first initiative: Portugal 1990

Participants

  • Portugal
  • Democratic Republic of Germany
  • Federal Republic of Germany
  • Austria
  • Bulgaria
  • Denmark
  • Spain
  • France
  • Netherlands
  • Hungary
  • Yugoslavia
  • United Kingdom
  • Poland
  • Switzerland

Portugal

João Nunes Caroço
Travessa do Barão, 4-A
7000 ÉVORA

Victor Vazão
Qta. do Caldeireiro – Sto. Antonico
7000 ÉVORA

Victor Nuna Diniz
R. Filipe Rodrigues da Silva – Casa Azul
2765 S. PEDRO DO ESTORIL

Eurídice Lopes
R. da Corredoura, 21
7000 ÉVORA

Sónia Riosalido Couto
Qta. Miraflores, Lt. 31 6° dto.
1495 ALGÉS

Sandra Cristina Félix
Urb. da Gaia, Lt. 16 r/c dto.
2700 ALFRAGIDE

Ana Cristina Albuquerque
R. Conde de Rio Maior, 22 r/c dto.
1495 ALGÉS

Jorge Gabriel Neves
R. Manuel Teixeira Gomes, Lt. 104, 1° A
1900 LISBOA

Isabel Azevedo e Silva
Av. Dr. Barahona, 5A 2° dto.
7000 ÉVORA

Sandra Maria L. Bernardo
R. Anto Costa Carvo n° 230 r/c E, Alapraia
2765 S. JOÃO DO ESTORIL

Ana Cristina B. Duarte
Av. Rio de Janeiro, 14 cv.
1700 LISBOA

Sandra Isabel da Cunha Somsen
R. João Fred. Ludovice, 24 H 7° dto.
1500 LISBOA

Paulo Alexandre dos Santos Simoes
Av. Francisco Sá Carneiro, 10-5° B
2780 OEIRAS

Julio Lima
R. Poço Entre-Vinha, 3
7000 ÉVORA

Luísa Noronha
R. António Eanes, 18 dto.
LISBOA

Luísa Soares
R. dos Lusíadas, 113-4° esq.
1300 LISBOA

Teresa Figueiredo Marques
Av. Cupertino de Miranda, 3-2° dto.
2780 OEIRAS

Sandra Candeias
R. Luís Pastor de Macedo, Lt. 12 6° esq.
1700 LISBOA

Rui Coutinho Pereira
R. Aboi Ascensão, 2-1° dto.
LISBOA

Marina Pires
R. Cal Branca
7000 ÉVORA

Maria Ines Freitas
Av. Dr. Vasco da Gama, 13
LISBOA

Catarina Henriques
Trav. da Légua de Póvoa, 2-1°
LISBOA

Carla Correia
R. 5 de Outubro, 78-1°
7000 ÉVORA

Catarina Viana
R. do Adro, torre 1-5° esq.
1800 LISBOA

Cassandra Querido
R. Principal, Lt. 427 B r/c
2700 AMADORA

José Veludo
R. da Páscoa, 8-4°
1000 LISBOA

Muno Viterbo
R. Fernando Santos, 1-2° dto.
2900 SETUBAL

Democratic Republic of Germany

Sabine Dietzel
Kronacher Str. 55
8027 DRESDEN

Ulrike Barth
Langerstr. 13
8210 FREITALIDELIBEN (near Dresden)

Federal Republic of Germany

Georg Coqui
Haindlstr. 3
8235 PIDING

Johannes Holl
Eckerstr. 37
8050 FREISING

Andrea Meiller
Freienfelstr. 4
8000 MÜNCHEN 60

Austria

Claudia Prinz
Lohwaggasse 18
1220 WIEN

Doris Haidvogl
Josefstädterstr. 11/30
1180 WIEN

Gabi Leitner
Adlerhofgasse 29
3021 PRESSBAUN/PFALZAU

Maria Baumgartner
Brunnengasse 50/16
1160 WIEN

Peter Braun
Kutschkerg. 20/4
1160 WIEN

Robert Hörmann
Brunnengasse 50/16
1160 WIEN

Bulgaria

Emanuil Spasov
SANDANSKY
Tolbuhin Str. 5-2°

Virginia Kostova
SOFIA
Ul. “Bitolia” Bl. 62-65 vh. 8 et II ap. 67

Denmark

Morten Suhr
Aggersborggade, 5 St.
2100 KBH O

Rie Lind
Emil Slomannsvej 11, 2.v
2000 COPENHAGEN F

Spain

Javier Diaz Diaz
Alcala, 300-3° izq.

José Crespí Rodriguez
c/ Narvaez, 41-4° C
28009 MADRID

France

Anne-Guel Leguillaton
Rue Louis Blanc
75010 PARIS

Ben Marfoudh Hend
45-a Bd. Jourdan
75014 PARIS

Charlotte Sauvion
37 Rue d’Argivillier
78000 VERSAILLES

Daphné Charles
25 Rue de l’Orangerie
78000 VERSAILLES

Pierre Panzani
76 rue d’Assas
75006 PARIS

Jean-Pierre Pujols
Chez Mr. d’Hartoy
4 Rue de la Bonne Aventure
78000 VERSEILLES
and
6 Place de Brusselles
33290 BLANQUELORT

Netherlands

Lotte Paans
Herenstraat 29
6701 DH WAGENINGEN

Niek Hazendonk
Pumona 14
6708 CA WAGENINGEN

Noel Van Dooren
TH.DE Bockweg 11 6871 EG RENKUN

Hungary

Agnés Balog
1705 BUDAPEST
Tanács Krt. 5 C. 11.8.

Gábor Bechtold
1124 BUDAPEST
Deres u. 4/a

Borbála Orsi
1223 BUDAPEST
Hant u. 8-10

Dora Kapizinsky
1124 BUDAPEST
Nagysallo utca 7

Zsuzsanna Tóth
1043 BUDAPEST
Aradi u. 19 V/29

Loránd Andaházy
1133 BUDAPEST
Gogol utca 24 I/1

Katalin Rozsos
9021 GYOR
Jókai ut 13-17 I/5

Támas Tipold
1098 BUDAPEST
Csengetto u. 1/II

Yugoslavia

Andreja Lozar
Taborska 12A
61210 LJUBLJANA

Andreja Ogulin
C. Na Vrhovce 36
61111 LJUBLJANA

Natasa Bratina
Bratov Hvalic 36
65000 NOVA GORICA

Orjana Velikonja
C. Tolminskin Puntartev 2
65000 NOVA GORICA

Joze Trojar
Ix. Korpusa 1
65270 AJDOVSCINA

United Kingdom

Alison Foot
33 Bark Walk, Hulme
MANCHESTER M16 6DJ
ENGLAND Louise Russel
9A Glengyle Terrace
EDINBURGH EH3 9LN
SCOTLAND

Rubens de Almeida
Sheffield Univ. Dept. of Landscape Architecture
SHEFFIELD S10 2TN
ENGLAND

Cristina Uva
ELEE office: Thames Polytechnic
School of Architecture and Landscape
Oakfield Lane
Dartford
KENT DA1 2SZ
UNITED KINGDOM

Poland

Bogna Zukowska
ul. 21 EBIA 8-2
44-100 GLIWICE

Dariusz Stefaniak
Sielecka 59/63 a 35
00-738 WARSAWA

Jaroslaw Betka
ul. walbrzyska 15 a 1117
02-739 WARSAWA

Waldemar Nowak
ul. Grzybowska 5/110
00-132 WARSAWA

Tatiana Poluszny
ul. Chorzowska 13/23
44-100 GLIWICE

Sweden

Adrian Domines
Bondegatan 3 B
116 23 STOCKHOLM

Beatriz Fedrizzi
Magistratswagen 55k:215
222 44 LUND

Cecilia Parin
Niels Bjelkegatan 5:23
222 20 LUND

Håkan Jonhsson
Aquardhs.g 1:227
223 51 LUND

Jan Apelgren
Nobelv 54 b
214 33 MALMÖ

Johan Andersson
Tegelgardsg. 15 A
211 33 MALMÖ

Johan Paju
Stora Tomeg 34A:160
223 51 LUND

Jorgen Persson
Stora Tomeg 34A:153
223 51 LUND

Kenneth Hilden
Vargatan 10 A
212 18 MALMÖ

Lars-ak Modig
Borbargs 1A:102
23400 LOMMA

Monika Elter
Slussgatan 14:1 IV
211 30 MALM%Ouml;

Per Axelsson
Rosendalsv. 9
212 19 MALMÖ

Per Hedfors
Bornsbargatan 1A:207
234 00 LOMMA

Young-A Kang
Krutmeijersk. 16 B
116 23 STOCKHOLM

Switzerland

Andreas Lienhard
Hochhaus 7
8957 SPREITENBACH

Christian Tschumi
Poststr. 81
8957 SPREITENBACH

Daniela-Madia Arn
Aubrigstr. 5
8635 DURNTEN

Daniel Ernst
Obergass 15
8716 SCHMERIKON

Nicole Bolomey
Hofacker 2
8733 ESCHENBACH

Pascale Eger
Imhofstr. 12
5000 AARAU

Rafael Gloor
Vord. Grundstr. 14
8135 LANGNAU

Tanja Zschokke
Schwenkelweg 17
8645 JONA